Guinea flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Faranah

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Faranah. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Faranah with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 8,3345,179
BustAfghanistan 8,0224,985
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 8,1035,035
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 8,5665,323
FarahAfghanistan 7,8154,856
GardizAfghanistan 8,4695,263
GhazniAfghanistan 8,3945,216
HeratAfghanistan 7,8214,860
JabulsarajAfghanistan 8,4635,259
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 8,5785,330
KabulAfghanistan 8,4635,259
KandaharAfghanistan 8,1625,072
KhostAfghanistan 8,5375,305
KunduzAfghanistan 8,4265,236
MaimanaAfghanistan 8,0555,006
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 8,2735,141
North SalangAfghanistan 8,4415,245
Qalai NawAfghanistan 7,9054,912
SheberghanAfghanistan 8,1415,059
TrinkotAfghanistan 8,1605,071
ZaranjAfghanistan 7,7834,836
ShkoderAlbania 4,6262,875
TiranaAlbania 4,5862,850
VloreAlbania 4,5042,799
AdrarAlgeria 2,2721,412
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 3,2802,038
AlgiersAlgeria 3,2842,041
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 3,5162,185
BatnaAlgeria 3,3392,075
BecharAlgeria 2,5431,580
BejaiaAlgeria 3,3662,092
Beni AbbesAlgeria 2,4061,495
BiskraAlgeria 3,2222,002
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 2,7131,686
ChlefAlgeria 3,1561,961
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 3,4032,115
DjanetAlgeria 2,6621,654
DjelfaAlgeria 3,0881,919
El GoleaAlgeria 2,6831,667
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 3,1651,967
GhardaiaAlgeria 2,9011,803
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 2,9691,845
In AmenasAlgeria 2,9241,817
In SalahAlgeria 2,3641,469
MilianaAlgeria 3,2001,989
OranAlgeria 3,0261,880
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 2,0571,278
SkikdaAlgeria 3,4722,158
TamanrassetAlgeria 2,2311,386
TebessaAlgeria 3,4082,118
TimimounAlgeria 2,4261,507
TindoufAlgeria 1,9801,230
TouggourtAlgeria 3,0871,918
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 17,78711,053
Port BlairAndaman Islands 11,2216,973
Les EscaldesAndorra 3,8022,363
HuamboAngola 3,8742,407
LuandaAngola 3,3852,103
LuenaAngola 4,1682,590
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 3,7732,345
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 9,0865,646
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 9,0365,615
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 9,0535,626
Base OrcadasAntarctica 8,4165,230
ByrdAntarctica 11,4647,124
DavisAntarctica 10,9936,831
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 9,0365,615
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,4737,751
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 7,0544,383
AzulArgentina 7,2984,535
Bahia BlancaArgentina 7,5934,718
BarilocheArgentina 8,3885,213
Buenos AiresArgentina 7,0604,387
CeresArgentina 7,0474,379
ChamicalArgentina 7,4364,621
ChepesArgentina 7,5134,669
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,3875,212
ConcordiaArgentina 6,8154,235
CórdobaArgentina 7,3154,545
Cordoba ObsArgentina 7,3164,547
CorrientesArgentina 6,6414,127
EsquelArgentina 8,4805,270
EzeizaArgentina 7,0784,399
FormosaArgentina 6,5224,053
General PicoArgentina 7,5274,677
GualeguaychuArgentina 6,9684,330
JuninArgentina 7,2414,500
La PlataArgentina 7,0414,376
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 6,9644,328
La RiojaArgentina 7,4314,618
LaboulayeArgentina 7,4064,602
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 8,9485,560
Las LomitasArgentina 6,6414,127
Malarg EArgentina 7,9754,956
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,2155,105
Mar Del PlataArgentina 7,2164,484
Marcos JuarezArgentina 7,2264,490
MendozaArgentina 7,7814,835
Mendoza AeroArgentina 7,7734,830
Monte CaserosArgentina 6,7214,176
NeuquenArgentina 8,0454,999
Nueve De JulioArgentina 7,2944,533
OranArgentina 6,8964,285
ParanaArgentina 7,0394,374
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 6,6454,129
PehuajoArgentina 7,3964,596
PergaminoArgentina 7,1744,458
PigeArgentina 7,5384,684
Pilar ObsArgentina 7,3074,540
PosadasArgentina 6,4043,980
PresidenciaArgentina 6,7504,194
Puente Del IncaArgentina 7,8654,888
Punta IndioArgentina 7,0234,364
Rafaela IntaArgentina 7,0894,405
ReconquistaArgentina 6,8214,238
Rio CuartoArgentina 7,4164,609
Rio GallegosArgentina 8,8385,492
RivadaviaArgentina 6,8184,237
RosarioArgentina 7,1314,431
SaltaArgentina 7,0864,403
San AntonioArgentina 7,9274,926
San LuisArgentina 7,5964,720
San RafaelArgentina 7,8324,867
Santa RosaArgentina 7,6174,733
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,1304,431
SarmientoArgentina 8,4845,272
TrelewArgentina 8,0845,023
TucumanArgentina 7,1604,449
UshuaiaArgentina 8,9715,574
Villa DoloresArgentina 7,4254,614
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,1924,469
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 7,5434,687
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 6,3673,957
GeorgetownAscension Island 2,0371,266
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,8489,848
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1358,783
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,9709,924
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,8469,847
AmberleyAustralia 17,40310,814
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,73210,398
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 17,45110,844
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8809,247
CairnsAustralia 17,36510,791
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,54810,283
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9368,660
CedunaAustralia 15,6189,705
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,99010,557
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,72110,391
Cobar MoAustralia 16,62310,330
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 17,15010,657
Coffs HarbourAustralia 17,20910,694
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,4039,571
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,0769,990
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,8279,835
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 12,1387,543
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,76010,415
East SaleAustralia 16,19210,062
Esperance (po)Australia 14,5249,025
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5259,026
EssendonAustralia 16,0909,998
ForrestAustralia 15,1869,436
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,39310,187
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9848,690
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,3879,562
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4509,601
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,8029,819
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,7889,811
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 17,08110,614
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5789,059
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,9009,881
LavertonAustralia 16,0719,987
LearmonthAustralia 14,0028,701
LongreachAustralia 16,97510,548
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,97610,549
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 17,40310,814
Low HeadAustralia 15,9229,894
Mackay MoAustralia 17,54510,903
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,9879,313
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5889,065
MeekatharraAustralia 14,3958,945
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,0919,999
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,0889,997
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,15910,041
Mount GambierAustralia 15,8229,832
Mount IsaAustralia 16,61910,327
Norfolk IslandAustralia 17,89711,122
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 16,86310,479
Nowra RanAustralia 16,65710,351
NuriootpaAustralia 15,9149,889
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1118,769
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,9769,928
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0438,727
Port HedlandAustralia 14,4859,001
RichmondAustralia 16,78710,432
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 17,53110,894
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,78010,427
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,79010,433
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,10610,009
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,10610,009
Thursday Island MoAustralia 17,05810,600
TibooburraAustralia 16,45810,227
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 17,39210,808
WaggaAustralia 16,45410,225
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 12,1347,540
WilliamtownAustralia 16,91910,513
Willis Island M.O.Australia 17,81611,071
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5639,050
WoomeraAustralia 15,9299,898
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5209,644
GrazAustria 4,7932,978
InnsbruckAustria 4,6332,879
KlagenfurtAustria 4,7102,927
LinzAustria 4,8433,010
SalzburgAustria 4,7522,953
ViennaAustria 4,9443,073
Zell Am SeeAustria 4,7002,920
AgdamAzerbaijan 6,5434,066
AstaraAzerbaijan 6,6854,154
GancaAzerbaijan 6,5314,058
GoycayAzerbaijan 6,6434,128
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 6,5374,062
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,6293,498
LerwickUk 5,6283,497
QabalaAzerbaijan 6,6624,140
QubaAzerbaijan 6,7254,179
SakiAzerbaijan 6,6114,108
SalyanAzerbaijan 6,7184,175
SamaxiAzerbaijan 6,7154,173
XacmazAzerbaijan 6,7564,198
XankandiAzerbaijan 6,5434,066
YardmiliAzerbaijan 6,6424,127
YevlaxAzerbaijan 6,5934,097
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 6,5824,090
Horta, FaialAzores 3,6342,258
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,4242,128
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,8442,389
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 7,2014,475
MuharraqBahrain 6,6734,147
ChittagongBangladesh 10,8526,744
DhakaBangladesh 10,6866,640
CharnocksBarbados 5,3123,301
BrestBelarus 5,6143,489
GomelBelarus 6,0153,738
GrodnoBelarus 5,7473,571
MinskBelarus 5,9453,694
MogilevBelarus 6,0723,773
VitebskBelarus 6,1693,833
BrusselsBelgium 4,7392,945
D’UccleBelgium 4,7392,945
OstendeBelgium 4,7482,950
Belize CityBelize 8,3655,198
BeninBenin 1,502933
BohiconBenin 1,445898
CotonouBenin 1,502933
KandiBenin 1,501932
NatitingouBenin 1,328825
ParakouBenin 1,467912
SaveBenin 1,468912
BermudaBermuda 6,0433,755
La PazBolivia 6,9724,332
Santa CruzBolivia 6,5354,061
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 4,6952,917
FrancistownBotswana 5,4343,376
MaunBotswana 5,0123,115
TshaneBotswana 5,1863,223
AimoresBrazil 4,6692,901
AlagoinhasBrazil 3,9482,453
AltamiraBrazil 4,8202,995
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,5253,433
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 5,1823,220
ApodiBrazil 3,4672,154
AracajuBrazil 3,7262,315
AracuaiBrazil 4,5612,834
AragarcasBrazil 5,4003,356
AraxaBrazil 5,1513,201
Arco VerdeBrazil 3,5652,215
BageBrazil 6,5164,049
BambuiBrazil 5,1013,170
BarbacenaBrazil 5,0103,113
BarbalhaBrazil 3,7042,302
BarcelosBrazil 5,9013,667
BarraBrazil 4,2852,662
Barra Do CordaBrazil 4,1952,607
BarreirasBrazil 4,5172,807
BelémBrazil 4,3652,713
Belo HorizonteBrazil 4,9293,063
BelterraBrazil 5,0923,165
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 4,2622,648
Bom JesusBrazil 6,0553,763
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 4,4402,759
BrasiliaBrazil 5,0003,107
BrevesBrazil 4,5872,850
C. ItapemirimBrazil 4,7742,967
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 5,0073,112
CabroboBrazil 3,7772,347
CaceresBrazil 5,9243,681
CaetiteBrazil 4,4192,746
Campina GrandeBrazil 3,3802,101
Campo GrandeBrazil 5,8733,650
Campo MouraoBrazil 5,8983,665
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 5,2603,268
Campos SalesBrazil 3,7892,355
CanavieirasBrazil 4,2202,622
CaparaoBrazil 4,8082,988
CapinopolisBrazil 5,3213,307
CaratingaBrazil 4,7772,969
CaravelasBrazil 4,3972,732
CarinhanhaBrazil 4,5412,822
CarolinaBrazil 4,5012,797
Castro, ParanáBrazil 5,7533,575
CataguasesBrazil 4,9373,068
CatalaoBrazil 5,1493,200
CatanduvaBrazil 5,4253,371
CaxiasBrazil 3,9732,469
Caxias Do SulBrazil 6,1483,820
Ceara MirimBrazil 3,2412,014
Cel. PachecoBrazil 4,9933,103
ChapecoBrazil 6,1183,802
Cidade VeraBrazil 5,6263,496
CipoBrazil 3,8652,402
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 4,7262,936
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 4,8252,998
CordeiroBrazil 4,9603,082
CorrentinaBrazil 4,5742,842
CorumbaBrazil 6,0603,766
CoximBrazil 5,7773,590
CrateusBrazil 3,7202,312
CuiabaBrazil 5,7493,572
CuritibaBrazil 5,7383,566
DiamantinaBrazil 4,7842,973
DiamantinoBrazil 5,7243,557
DouradosBrazil 5,9953,725
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 5,1183,180
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 6,3423,941
EspinosaBrazil 4,4962,794
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 2,8531,773
FloraniaBrazil 3,4002,113
FlorestaBrazil 3,7122,306
FlorianoBrazil 4,0322,506
FlorianopolisBrazil 5,8373,627
FormosaBrazil 4,9313,064
FortalezaBrazil 3,4452,141
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 6,1773,838
FrancaBrazil 5,2593,268
GaranhunsBrazil 3,5442,202
GoianiaBrazil 5,1713,213
GoiasBrazil 5,2083,236
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 4,6912,915
GrajauBrazil 4,3282,690
GuairaBrazil 6,0583,764
GuaramirangaBrazil 3,5112,182
GuaratingaBrazil 4,3462,701
IbiriteBrazil 4,9443,073
IguatuBrazil 3,6502,268
IlheusBrazil 4,1672,590
ImperatrizBrazil 4,4232,749
IndaialBrazil 5,8383,628
IpameriBrazil 5,1393,193
IraiBrazil 6,1713,835
IreceBrazil 4,1782,596
ItaberabaBrazil 4,1302,566
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,4793,405
ItaitubaBrazil 5,2563,266
ItamarandibaBrazil 4,6942,917
ItaperunaBrazil 4,8613,020
ItapevaBrazil 5,6073,484
ItirucuBrazil 4,1422,574
ItuacuBrazil 4,2892,665
IvinhemaBrazil 5,9233,681
JacarezinhoBrazil 5,6413,505
JacobinaBrazil 4,0452,513
JaguaruanaBrazil 3,4162,123
Joao PessoaBrazil 3,2812,039
Joao PinheiroBrazil 4,9643,085
Juiz De ForaBrazil 5,0153,117
LavrasBrazil 5,1073,173
LencoisBrazil 4,2142,619
LinharesBrazil 4,5862,850
LondrinaBrazil 5,7573,577
MacapaBrazil 4,5942,855
MacauBrazil 3,3252,066
MaceioBrazil 3,5242,190
MachadoBrazil 5,2113,238
ManausBrazil 5,6483,510
MarabaBrazil 4,5842,849
MaringaBrazil 5,8233,618
Monte AlegreBrazil 4,9803,095
Monte AzulBrazil 4,4982,795
Monte SantoBrazil 3,8922,419
MonteiroBrazil 3,5302,193
Montes ClarosBrazil 4,7022,922
Morada NovaBrazil 3,4922,170
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 4,1142,557
Nova FriburgoBrazil 4,9923,102
ObidosBrazil 5,1313,188
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 3,5972,235
ParacatuBrazil 4,9933,103
ParanaBrazil 4,8042,985
ParanaguaBrazil 5,6863,534
ParanaibaBrazil 5,5253,434
ParintinsBrazil 5,2823,283
ParnaibaBrazil 3,7332,320
Passo FundoBrazil 6,1773,838
Patos De MinasBrazil 5,0523,140
PaulistanaBrazil 3,9242,438
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 3,7292,317
Pedra AzulBrazil 4,4362,756
PeixeBrazil 4,8433,010
PetrolinaBrazil 3,9352,445
PicosBrazil 3,8992,423
PiraiBrazil 5,1223,183
PirenopolisBrazil 5,0973,167
PompeuBrazil 4,9663,086
Ponta PoraBrazil 6,0903,784
Porto De MozBrazil 4,7752,967
Porto UniaoBrazil 5,9363,689
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,2453,881
Porto-AlegreBrazil 6,2093,858
Porto-NacionalBrazil 4,7782,969
PosseBrazil 4,7572,956
QuixeramobimBrazil 3,5872,229
RecifeBrazil 3,3472,080
RemansoBrazil 4,1012,548
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,6914,158
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 5,0873,161
Rio NegroBrazil 5,8273,621
Rio VerdeBrazil 5,3953,352
SalvadorBrazil 3,9962,483
Santa MariaBrazil 6,3753,962
SantaremBrazil 5,0593,144
SantosBrazil 5,4033,357
Sao CarlosBrazil 5,3943,352
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 4,9283,062
Sao GoncaloBrazil 3,5692,218
Sao JoaquimBrazil 5,9893,722
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 6,3933,973
Sao LourencoBrazil 5,1703,213
Sao LuisBrazil 3,9692,466
Sao MateusBrazil 4,5162,806
São PauloBrazil 5,3953,353
Sao SimaoBrazil 5,3313,313
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,7544,197
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 3,9742,470
SerrinhaBrazil 3,9412,449
Sete LagoasBrazil 4,9223,059
SobralBrazil 3,6172,247
SoureBrazil 4,3502,703
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 4,4062,738
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 6,6124,109
SurubimBrazil 3,4042,115
TaguatingaBrazil 4,6642,898
TarauacaBrazil 6,9454,316
TauaBrazil 3,7382,323
TefeBrazil 6,1573,826
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 4,5852,849
TeresinaBrazil 3,9292,442
TiriosBrazil 5,0663,148
TorresBrazil 6,0503,760
TracuateuaBrazil 4,1912,604
Tres LagoasBrazil 5,6373,503
TriunfoBrazil 3,6262,253
TucuruiBrazil 4,5782,845
TuriacuBrazil 4,0522,518
UaupesBrazil 6,3263,931
UbatubaBrazil 5,2713,276
UberabaBrazil 5,2473,260
VassourasBrazil 5,0873,161
VicosaBrazil 4,9023,046
VitoriaBrazil 4,6762,906
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 4,3292,690
Ze DocaBrazil 4,1452,576
BurgasBulgaria 5,1743,215
LomBulgaria 4,9813,095
PlevenBulgaria 5,0393,132
PlovdivBulgaria 4,9663,086
SadovoBulgaria 4,9783,093
SandanskiBulgaria 4,8283,000
SofiaBulgaria 4,9093,051
VarnaBulgaria 5,2483,261
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 1,040646
BurundiBurundi 4,6792,907
Phnom PenhCambodia 12,5057,771
SiemreapCambodia 12,3447,671
BatouriCameroon 2,8371,763
DoualaCameroon 2,3571,465
GarouaCameroon 2,6461,644
MamfeCameroon 2,2571,403
MarouaCameroon 2,7351,700
NgaoundereCameroon 2,6891,671
NkoundjaCameroon 2,4171,502
YaoundeCameroon 2,5511,585
YokoCameroon 2,5941,612
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,6866,640
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,6366,610
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,2866,392
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,8613,642
Alert, NunavutCanada 8,3815,208
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,3115,165
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,5035,284
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,9984,349
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,6136,595
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,7785,455
Banff, AbCanada 10,1476,306
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,5524,693
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 6,1813,841
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,9946,211
Bissett, MbCanada 8,7905,462
Blue River, BcCanada 10,3566,435
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,3974,596
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,9786,822
Brandon, MbCanada 9,0995,654
Broadview, SkCanada 9,2785,766
Broughton Island, NtCanada 7,4744,645
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,9576,809
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,1023,170
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,6636,626
Byron Bay, NtCanada 9,3015,780
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,0486,244
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 9,1395,679
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,8366,733
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 7,3344,557
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 7,6364,745
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,3924,593
Cape Parry, NtCanada 9,8286,107
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,9946,832
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,0886,890
Cartwright, NfCanada 6,3493,945
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,3546,434
Chapais, QcCanada 7,3114,543
Charlo, NbCanada 6,6574,137
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,3613,953
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,3633,954
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,8286,728
Chatham, NbCanada 6,5584,075
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,5125,289
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 7,6944,781
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 6,7504,194
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,6705,388
Clinton Point, NtCanada 9,7186,039
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,8004,847
Cold Lake, AbCanada 9,7096,034
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,7524,817
Comox, BcCanada 10,8236,725
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 9,4325,861
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,1675,075
Coronation, AbCanada 9,8486,120
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,2166,349
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 6,1843,843
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,0925,650
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,2656,379
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,6696,630
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,1173,801
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 7,8024,849
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,1174,423
Dryden, OnCanada 8,5845,334
Earlton, OnCanada 7,6054,726
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 9,9506,183
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 9,9326,172
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 9,9386,176
Edson, AbCanada 10,1236,291
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,9336,794
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,0415,618
Estevan, SkCanada 9,3245,794
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,9486,803
Eureka, NtCanada 8,6255,359
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,1695,698
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 9,6445,993
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 9,7076,032
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,2666,379
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,9816,203
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,0696,257
Fort Smith, NtCanada 9,6566,000
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,2776,386
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 9,9306,171
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,6064,105
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,5934,097
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,4674,640
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,9243,681
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,7095,412
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,7866,702
Golden, BcCanada 10,2376,361
Goose, NfCanada 6,5204,052
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,8044,850
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,2116,345
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,4424,003
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,3223,929
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 10,8786,760
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,3293,933
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,3353,936
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,5634,700
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,5184,051
Harrow, OnCanada 7,7924,842
Hay River, NtCanada 9,8316,109
Hope, BcCanada 10,6136,595
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,7426,054
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 7,7504,816
Inuvik, NtCanada 10,2316,357
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,4674,640
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 8,9745,576
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 9,8356,112
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,4886,517
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,8404,872
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,8434,874
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,4476,492
Kenora, OnCanada 8,7005,407
Kingston, OnCanada 7,3154,545
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 10,3586,436
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 9,5665,944
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 7,2024,476
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,1484,442
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,3785,828
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,9944,968
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 9,4715,885
Langara, BcCanada 11,0706,879
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,2525,128
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,0076,218
London, OnCanada 7,6594,759
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 7,9614,947
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,0955,651
Lytton, BcCanada 10,5836,576
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,3545,191
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,3114,543
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,8616,128
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,6186,598
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,9346,794
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,8556,124
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,7706,692
Moncton, NbCanada 6,4684,019
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,8114,233
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,0974,410
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,1214,425
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,4885,896
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,7434,812
Morden, MbCanada 8,9725,575
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,5394,685
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,7644,203
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,7856,702
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,4474,006
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 7,1544,445
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,1516,308
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,6195,977
North Bay, OnCanada 7,5714,705
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,2654,514
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,2644,514
Peace River, AbCanada 10,0876,268
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 8,5215,295
Penticton, BcCanada 10,4826,514
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,4034,600
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,4544,632
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,4085,225
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,8436,738
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,1463,820
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,9336,794
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,9795,579
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,4405,866
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,4926,520
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,9246,788
Princeton, BcCanada 9,2575,753
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 8,7635,445
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,9794,337
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,5206,537
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,0066,218
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,6575,379
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,4205,854
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,4245,856
Resolute, NtCanada 8,7625,445
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,3296,419
Roberval, QcCanada 7,0944,408
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,0373,751
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,8706,133
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,5264,055
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,0606,873
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,1905,089
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,5854,092
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,5305,922
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,9594,946
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 6,9674,329
Scott, SkCanada 9,6676,007
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,7394,188
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,3243,930
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,9644,328
Shingle Point, YtCanada 10,3116,407
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,5845,334
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,5245,297
Slave Lake, AbCanada 9,9616,190
Smithers, BcCanada 10,7116,656
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,1553,825
Summerside, PeCanada 6,4203,989
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,6375,989
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,6465,994
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,1403,816
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 8,6795,393
Terrace, BcCanada 10,8086,717
Teslin, YtCanada 10,6996,649
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,1305,673
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 9,6566,000
Thompson, MbCanada 8,9065,535
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,3335,178
Timmins, OnCanada 7,7514,817
Tofino, BcCanada 10,9106,779
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,5264,677
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,5454,689
Trenton, OnCanada 7,3864,590
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,3955,217
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,2253,868
Uranium City, SkCanada 9,4785,889
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,4804,648
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,7336,670
Vegreville, AbCanada 9,8496,121
Vermilion, AbCanada 9,7726,073
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,7746,695
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,8086,717
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,8914,282
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,6024,724
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,5166,535
Whitehorse, YtCanada 10,7716,693
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,6774,770
Windsor, OnCanada 7,7984,846
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,9055,534
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,3685,822
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,4894,032
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,7106,034
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,2585,753
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 2,0481,272
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 2,1271,322
SalCape Verde 1,515941
BanguiCentral African Republic 3,2872,043
BiraoCentral African Republic 3,6692,280
AbecheChad 3,4612,151
FayaChad 3,3422,077
MoundouChad 2,9461,831
N’DjamenaChad 2,8221,754
AntofagastaChile 7,4794,647
AricaChile 7,2584,510
Balmaceda PuertoChile 8,6755,391
ChicoChile 8,7115,413
ChillanChile 8,2265,112
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,3185,169
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,6424,749
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,7565,441
Curico-General FreireChile 8,0815,022
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,3314,556
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 11,3647,062
Isla Diego RamirezChile 9,0935,650
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,8384,871
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,5035,284
ParronChile 8,0014,972
Puerto AysenChile 8,7185,417
Puerto MonttChile 8,5465,311
Punta ArenasChile 9,0085,598
QuinteroChile 8,0034,973
SantiagoChile 7,9664,950
SewellChile 7,9684,951
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,3805,208
ValdiviaChile 8,4775,267
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,3815,208
VallenarChile 7,7084,790
ValparaisoChile 7,9754,956
AltaiChina 9,8346,111
BeijingChina 12,2387,605
ChangchunChina 12,5657,808
ChangduChina 11,0906,892
ChangshaChina 12,6117,837
ChengduChina 11,7207,283
ChongqingChina 11,9987,455
DuianChina 10,9886,828
ErlianChina 11,7187,281
GanzhouChina 12,9228,030
GuangzhouChina 12,9138,024
HaikouChina 12,7487,922
HailarChina 11,8497,363
HamiChina 10,3876,455
HetanChina 9,3965,839
JiuquanChina 10,8896,766
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 9,0345,614
KashiChina 9,0225,606
KunmingChina 11,8247,347
LanzhouChina 11,4817,134
Lhasa, TibetChina 10,5826,575
NanchangChina 12,8607,991
NanjingChina 12,9068,020
NanningChina 12,4447,733
PingbianChina 12,4967,765
QingdaoChina 12,7737,937
QiqiharChina 12,2217,594
RuoqiangChina 10,0646,254
ShanghaiChina 13,1648,180
ShantouChina 13,1988,201
ShenyangChina 12,6087,835
TaiyuanChina 12,0987,518
TaoyuanChina 13,5128,397
TengchongChina 11,4197,096
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,8996,151
Xi’AnChina 11,9807,444
XichangChina 11,6757,255
YanjiChina 12,8858,007
YichangChina 12,3567,678
YinchuanChina 11,5597,183
YiningChina 9,4015,842
ZhengzhouChina 12,3417,669
ZhijiangChina 12,3707,687
Aepto.San LuisColombia 7,4624,637
Antonio NarinoColombia 7,4104,604
AraucaColombia 6,5964,099
BarranquillaColombia 6,9894,343
Benito SalasColombia 7,1644,452
BogotáColombia 7,0074,354
Camilo DazaColombia 6,7794,212
El CaranoColombia 7,2604,512
Las GaviotasColombia 6,6564,136
MatecanaColombia 7,1794,461
PeralesColombia 7,1214,425
Pto.CarrenoColombia 6,2553,887
Rafael NunezColombia 7,0744,396
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 7,7204,797
Simon BolivarColombia 6,9264,304
VanguardiaColombia 6,9584,324
Vasquez CoboColombia 6,7434,190
YariguiesColombia 6,9324,308
MoroniComoros 6,4364,000
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 8,0214,985
LimonCosta Rica 7,8954,906
PuntarenasCosta Rica 8,0925,029
San JoseCosta Rica 8,0114,978
CrikvenicaCroatia 4,6002,859
DubrovnikCroatia 4,5812,847
SibenikCroatia 4,5432,823
SplitCroatia 4,5542,830
ZagrebCroatia 4,7202,933
CamagueyCuba 7,2514,506
CasablancaCuba 7,7004,785
HavanaCuba 7,7064,789
WillemstadCuraçao 6,3453,943
FamagustaCyprus 5,3053,297
LarnacaCyprus 5,2683,274
LimassolCyprus 5,2113,238
NicosiaCyprus 5,2513,263
BrnoCzech Republic 5,0373,130
ChebCzech Republic 4,9343,066
MosnovCzech Republic 5,1513,201
PragueCzech Republic 5,0133,115
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,0902,541
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,6772,285
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,3142,059
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,8663,024
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,2692,653
CopenhagenDenmark 5,4673,398
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 5,5233,432
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,3193,305
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,3733,339
MarstalDenmark 5,3233,308
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 5,3763,341
OdenseDenmark 5,3733,339
RandersDenmark 5,4663,397
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 5,5063,421
StudsgårdDenmark 5,3983,355
TønderDenmark 5,2833,283
TylstrupDenmark 5,5363,440
TystofteDenmark 5,3883,348
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,5723,462
VestervigDenmark 5,4513,388
DjiboutiDjibouti 5,8813,655
Melville HallDominica 5,5043,420
AltamiraDominican Republic 6,5154,049
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 6,3703,959
AzuaDominican Republic 6,5134,047
BaniDominican Republic 6,4634,016
BarahonaDominican Republic 6,5454,067
BayaguanaDominican Republic 6,3893,970
CabreraDominican Republic 6,4163,987
ConstanzDominican Republic 6,5024,040
CotuiDominican Republic 6,4384,001
DajabonDominican Republic 6,6064,105
DuvergeDominican Republic 6,5894,094
El CercadoDominican Republic 6,5884,094
El SeyboDominican Republic 6,3253,930
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 6,4564,012
Hato MayorDominican Republic 6,3493,945
HigueyDominican Republic 6,2913,909
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 6,6054,104
ImbertDominican Republic 6,4934,035
JarabacoaDominican Republic 6,4954,036
JimaniDominican Republic 6,6244,116
La RomanaDominican Republic 6,3233,929
La VegaDominican Republic 6,4804,027
Las AmericasDominican Republic 6,3933,973
LuperonDominican Republic 6,5284,056
MichesDominican Republic 6,3283,932
MocaDominican Republic 6,4834,028
MoncionDominican Republic 6,5494,069
Monte CristiDominican Republic 6,6014,102
Monte PlataDominican Republic 6,4073,981
NaguaDominican Republic 6,4103,983
NeybaDominican Republic 6,5764,086
PedernalesDominican Republic 6,6124,108
PimentelDominican Republic 6,4384,001
PoloDominican Republic 6,5634,078
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 6,4864,030
RestauracionDominican Republic 6,6044,104
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 6,4353,999
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 6,4594,014
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 6,3543,949
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 6,3633,954
SalcedoDominican Republic 6,4704,021
SamanaDominican Republic 6,3573,950
San CristobalDominican Republic 6,4253,992
San J. MatasDominican Republic 6,5224,053
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 6,4814,027
San JuanDominican Republic 6,5544,073
San R. YumaDominican Republic 6,2883,907
SanchezDominican Republic 6,3863,968
SantiagoDominican Republic 6,5014,040
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 6,5704,082
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 6,4163,987
TamayoDominican Republic 6,5554,073
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 6,4464,006
Villa RivaDominican Republic 6,4173,988
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 6,5784,088
YamasaDominican Republic 6,4303,996
YasicaDominican Republic 6,4894,032
Rapa NuiEaster Island 11,3677,064
CanarEcuador 7,6774,770
GuayaquilEcuador 7,7714,829
IzobambaEcuador 7,5864,714
La ConcordiaEcuador 7,6684,765
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 7,7404,809
MilagroEcuador 7,7394,809
OtavaloEcuador 7,5434,687
PichilingueEcuador 7,7024,786
PortoviejoEcuador 7,8104,853
PuyoEcuador 7,5454,689
QuitoEcuador 7,5754,707
RumipambaEcuador 7,6054,726
San GabrielEcuador 7,4864,652
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 4,8042,985
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 4,9863,098
AswanEgypt 4,8623,021
AsyutEgypt 4,7622,959
BahariyaEgypt 4,6042,861
Beni SuefEgypt 4,8333,004
CairoEgypt 4,8983,043
DabaaEgypt 4,6652,899
DakhlaEgypt 4,5212,809
El ArishEgypt 5,1513,201
El TorEgypt 5,0463,136
FarafraEgypt 4,4752,781
HelwanEgypt 4,8833,034
HurguadaEgypt 5,0243,122
IsmailiaEgypt 4,9903,101
KhargaEgypt 4,6732,904
KosseirEgypt 5,0523,139
LuxorEgypt 4,8893,038
Mersa MatruhEgypt 4,5692,839
MinyaEgypt 4,7672,963
Port-SaidEgypt 5,0133,115
Ras ElnakbEgypt 5,1923,226
Ras NsranyEgypt 5,1113,176
Ras-SedrEgypt 5,0003,107
SalloumEgypt 4,4012,735
Siwa OasisEgypt 4,3252,687
SohagEgypt 4,8142,991
St. KatrineEgypt 5,0993,169
TahrirEgypt 4,8523,015
TantaEgypt 4,8843,035
AcajutlaEl Salvador 8,5805,332
IlopangoEl Salvador 8,5025,283
Los AndesEl Salvador 8,5565,317
San SalvadorEl Salvador 8,5105,288
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 2,2641,407
AsmaraEritrea 5,4093,361
AssabEritrea 5,8253,620
MassawaEritrea 5,4663,397
TallinEstonia 6,2303,871
TartuEstonia 6,2163,862
VilsandiEstonia 6,0393,753
Addis AbabaEthiopia 5,4303,374
GonderEthiopia 5,2553,265
NegeleEthiopia 5,5643,458
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,2095,101
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,7903,598
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,7953,601
Laucala BayFiji 18,67511,605
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 18,78311,672
NandiFiji 18,78311,672
Ono-I-LauFiji 18,26711,351
HelsinkiFinland 6,2933,910
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,3183,926
JoensuuFinland 6,6784,150
JokioinenFinland 6,3053,918
JyvskylFinland 6,5134,047
KajaaniFinland 6,7334,184
KuopioFinland 6,6244,116
KuusamoFinland 6,9154,297
LappeenrantaFinland 6,5004,039
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,1193,803
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,3563,950
OuluFinland 6,7104,170
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,9494,318
TampereFinland 6,3693,958
TurkuFinland 6,2363,875
VaasaFinland 6,4374,000
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 4,0262,502
BiarritzFrance 3,8232,376
BordeauxFrance 3,9882,478
BrestFrance 4,3122,679
CaenFrance 4,4562,769
ChateaurouxFrance 4,2602,647
DijonFrance 4,4012,735
GourdonFrance 4,0322,505
GrenobleFrance 4,2122,618
Le MansFrance 4,3372,695
LilleFrance 4,6832,910
LyonFrance 4,2412,635
MarseilleFrance 4,0222,500
MontpellierFrance 3,9922,481
NancyFrance 4,5792,846
NantesFrance 4,2162,620
NiceFrance 4,1202,560
ParisFrance 4,4812,785
PerpignanFrance 3,8702,405
StrasbourgFrance 4,6132,866
ToulonFrance 4,0162,496
ToulouseFrance 3,9142,432
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,6222,872
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,8262,999
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,6222,872
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,5792,845
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,7922,978
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 14,3578,922
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,7419,782
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,7419,782
HaoFrench Polynesia 14,5879,064
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 13,9318,657
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,0309,340
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 15,3979,568
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,5436,552
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,2106,345
BitamGabon 2,6101,622
CocobeachGabon 2,4641,531
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 2,9881,857
LambarnGabon 2,6121,623
LastourvilleGabon 2,8641,780
LibrevilleGabon 2,4721,536
MakokouGabon 2,8161,750
MayumbaGabon 2,8031,742
MitzicGabon 2,6701,659
MkamboGabon 2,9071,807
MoandaGabon 2,9551,836
MouilaGabon 2,7491,708
Port-GentilGabon 2,4661,532
TchibanGabon 2,8041,742
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 8,8055,471
BanjulGambia 740460
SukhumiGeorgia 6,1983,851
TbilisiGeorgia 6,4474,006
BerlinGermany 5,1913,226
BrockenGermany 5,0323,127
CologneGermany 4,8313,002
DresdenGermany 5,0873,161
ErfurtGermany 4,9663,086
EssenGermany 4,8753,029
FichtelbergGermany 4,9903,101
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 4,8012,983
GeisenheimGermany 4,7652,961
GorlitzGermany 5,1373,192
HamburgGermany 5,1893,224
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 5,1883,224
HannoverGermany 5,0653,147
HelgolandGermany 5,1803,219
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 4,6682,901
KarlsruheGermany 4,6832,910
KasselGermany 4,9433,072
KonstanzGermany 4,5852,849
LeipzigGermany 5,0583,143
LindenbergGermany 5,1993,231
MagdeburgGermany 5,0963,167
MunichGermany 4,7522,953
MünsterGermany 4,9503,076
NeustrelitzGermany 5,2663,272
NurembergGermany 4,8313,002
NurnbergGermany 4,8303,001
PotsdamGermany 5,1753,216
RostockGermany 5,3093,299
SchleswigGermany 5,2633,270
StuttgartGermany 4,6892,914
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 4,6992,920
ZugspitzeGermany 4,6322,878
AccraGhana 1,266786
KumasiGhana 1,072666
TamaleGhana 1,084673
GibraltarGibraltar 2,9551,836
AlexandroupolisGreece 4,9653,085
AthensGreece 4,6322,878
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 4,6182,870
ChiosGreece 4,8353,005
CorfuGreece 4,4722,779
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 4,6542,892
Heraklion, CreteGreece 4,5932,854
IoanninaGreece 4,5392,820
KalamataGreece 4,4512,766
KerkiraGreece 4,4722,779
Kythira IslandGreece 4,4782,783
LamiaGreece 4,5972,857
LarissaGreece 4,6442,886
LemnosGreece 4,8463,011
LimnosGreece 4,8603,020
MethoniGreece 4,4132,742
MilosGreece 4,6132,866
MitiliniGreece 4,9093,050
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 4,9073,049
NaxosGreece 4,7062,924
PatrasGreece 4,5062,800
RhodesGreece 4,8793,032
SamosGreece 4,8563,018
Skiros IslandGreece 4,7482,950
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 4,5172,807
ThessalonikiGreece 4,7392,945
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 4,5082,801
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 4,4122,742
AasiaatGreenland 7,1924,469
AmmassalikGreenland 6,5144,048
AputiteqGreenland 6,6154,111
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,4364,621
FrederikshbGreenland 6,5734,085
HolsteinsborgGreenland 7,0854,403
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 7,1804,462
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,7684,206
JakobshavnGreenland 7,1824,463
JulianehbGreenland 6,3353,936
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 6,9994,349
Kap TobinGreenland 6,7604,201
NanortalikGreenland 6,2563,888
NarsarsuaqGreenland 6,3493,945
NordGreenland 7,9634,948
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 6,8134,234
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 8,1275,050
Prins Christian SundGreenland 6,1753,837
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 6,9984,348
UpernavikGreenland 7,5864,714
UummannaqGreenland 7,3234,550
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 5,5273,435
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 5,5273,435
Guatemala CityGuatemala 8,6395,368
BokeGuinea 456283
ConakryGuinea 318198
KindiaGuinea 232144
KissidougouGuinea 10062
LabeGuinea 222138
MacentaGuinea 216134
MamouGuinea 15194
NzerekoreGuinea 371231
SiguiriGuinea 233145
BissauGuinea-Bissau 566352
GeorgetownGuyana 5,2223,245
TimehriGuyana 5,2373,255
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 6,6744,148
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 14,8959,256
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 15,0139,330
Kahului, MauiHawaii 14,9279,276
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 15,0749,367
Midway IslandHawaii 15,5259,647
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 14,9329,279
CatacamasHonduras 8,1455,062
CholutecaHonduras 8,2965,155
La CeibaHonduras 8,2355,117
La MesaHonduras 8,3525,190
Puerto LempiraHonduras 7,9144,918
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 8,4515,252
TegucigalpaHonduras 8,2935,154
TelaHonduras 8,3015,158
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 13,0208,091
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 13,0208,091
BudapestHungary 5,0143,115
Budapest-LORINCHungary 5,0183,118
DebrecenHungary 5,1513,201
KeszthelyHungary 4,8623,021
MiskolcHungary 5,1513,201
PecsHungary 4,8533,015
SzegedHungary 4,9743,091
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 4,8753,029
AkureyriIceland 6,2143,861
DalatangiIceland 6,1463,819
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,0443,756
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,0053,731
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,2863,906
ReykhólarIceland 6,2253,868
ReykjavíkIceland 6,0793,778
StykkisholmurIceland 6,1913,847
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,9823,718
AgraIndia 9,3815,830
AhmedabadIndia 8,9025,532
AkolaIndia 9,3875,833
AllahabadIndia 9,7766,075
AmritsarIndia 9,0135,601
BangaloreIndia 9,5805,953
Belgaum (Sambre)India 9,2155,726
BhubaneshwarIndia 10,2986,399
BikanerIndia 8,9075,535
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 9,8576,126
CherrapunjiIndia 10,7626,688
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 10,7626,688
DaltonganjIndia 10,0366,237
DarbhangaIndia 10,1706,320
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,0036,837
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,0126,843
DumkaIndia 10,3486,430
DwarkaIndia 8,5485,312
GoaIndia 9,1365,677
GuwahatiIndia 10,7246,664
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 9,5935,961
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 9,2295,735
JagdalpurIndia 9,9336,172
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 10,4986,523
KotaIndia 9,1975,715
KozhikodeIndia 9,4185,853
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 9,2305,736
LudhianaIndia 9,1245,670
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 9,2905,773
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 9,4995,903
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 8,9795,579
MusulipatnamIndia 9,8986,151
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 9,5875,958
New DelhiIndia 9,2785,765
PambanIndia 9,8256,105
PuneIndia 9,0925,650
SagarIndia 9,5085,909
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 8,9815,581
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 9,5955,962
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 9,5955,962
VeravalIndia 8,6975,405
VisakhapatnamIndia 10,0926,271
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,4299,588
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,1498,792
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 13,1408,165
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,0189,333
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,9359,281
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 15,9939,938
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 12,0577,492
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 16,84310,467
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 12,3377,666
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 13,2978,263
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 16,73210,397
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 14,3728,931
AbadanIran 6,4814,028
ArakIran 6,6804,151
BabolsarIran 6,9804,337
Bandar AbbasIran 7,2454,502
Bandar AnzaliIran 6,7134,171
Bandar LengehIran 7,0894,405
BirjandIran 7,5374,684
BushehrIran 6,7124,171
ChahbaharIran 7,6694,766
DezfulIran 6,5254,054
EsfahanIran 6,8354,247
IranshahrIran 7,6734,768
KermanIran 7,3144,545
KermanshahIran 6,4464,006
Khoram AbadIran 6,5324,059
MashhadIran 7,5964,720
OroomiehIran 6,3383,939
RamsarIran 6,8084,231
RashtIran 6,7244,179
SemnanIran 7,0314,369
ShahroudIran 7,1794,461
ShirazIran 6,8894,281
TabrizIran 6,4554,011
TeheranIran 6,8454,253
YazdIran 7,0704,393
ZahedanIran 7,6904,778
ZanjanIran 6,6124,109
BaghdadIraq 6,1583,827
BasraIraq 6,4404,002
BelmulletIreland 4,9153,054
Birr, OffalyIreland 4,7942,979
ClaremorrisIreland 4,8603,020
ClonesIreland 4,9213,058
Collooney, SligoIreland 4,9143,053
CorkIreland 4,6602,896
Cork (Ap)Ireland 4,6542,892
DublinIreland 4,8433,009
KilkennyIreland 4,7432,948
Malin HeadIreland 5,0503,138
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 4,7172,931
ShannonIreland 4,7472,950
ValentiaIreland 4,6602,896
EilatIsrael 5,2073,236
HaifaIsrael 5,3143,302
JerusalemIsrael 5,3023,295
Tel AvivIsrael 5,2783,280
AlbengaItaly 4,1962,607
AlgheroItaly 3,8842,413
AmendolaItaly 4,3552,706
AnconaItaly 4,4082,739
ArezzoItaly 4,3102,679
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 4,3852,725
BergamoItaly 4,4152,743
BolognaItaly 4,3802,722
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 4,5572,832
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 4,2122,617
BrindisiItaly 4,4212,748
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 3,7962,359
CameriItaly 4,3592,709
CampobassoItaly 4,2962,670
Cape BellavistaItaly 3,8912,418
Cape CarbonaraItaly 3,8072,366
Cape FrascaItaly 3,8112,368
Cape MeleItaly 4,1892,603
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 4,2092,615
Catania, SicilyItaly 3,9972,484
CerviaItaly 4,4002,734
CiampinoItaly 4,2042,612
Cimone MountainItaly 4,3222,686
Cisa PassItaly 4,3132,680
CivitavecchiaItaly 4,1842,600
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 4,6012,859
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 3,9432,450
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 4,2422,636
DecimomannuItaly 3,8002,362
DobbiacoItaly 4,6212,872
FalconaraItaly 4,4002,734
Florence, TuscanyItaly 4,3112,679
Foggia, PugliaItaly 4,3392,697
FonniItaly 3,8832,413
FrontoneItaly 4,3592,709
FrosinoneItaly 4,2282,627
GelaItaly 3,9132,432
GenoaItaly 4,2612,648
GhediItaly 4,4162,744
Gioia Del ColleItaly 4,3672,713
GrazzaniseItaly 4,2232,624
GrossetoItaly 4,2092,615
GrottaglieItaly 4,3762,719
GuardiavecchiaItaly 3,9902,479
GuidoniaItaly 4,2282,627
IstranaItaly 4,5212,810
Lampedusa IslandItaly 3,6882,292
LatinaItaly 4,1992,609
LatronicoItaly 4,2582,646
LecceItaly 4,4022,735
M. CalamitaItaly 4,1752,595
Marina Di GinosaItaly 4,3372,695
Messina, SicilyItaly 4,0842,538
MilanItaly 4,3772,720
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 4,3712,716
Mount ArgentarioItaly 4,1822,599
Naples, CampaniaItaly 4,2202,622
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 3,9672,465
PadovaItaly 4,4872,788
Paganella MountainItaly 4,5172,807
Palermo, SicilyItaly 3,9392,448
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 3,9312,443
PantelleriaItaly 3,7522,331
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,3612,710
PerdasdefoguItaly 3,8542,395
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 4,3122,679
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 4,3432,699
PiacenzaItaly 4,3452,700
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 4,2622,648
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 4,4192,746
Ponza IslandItaly 4,1482,577
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 4,2892,665
Pratica Di MareItaly 4,1842,600
PrizziItaly 3,9142,432
RadicofaniItaly 4,2572,645
Resia PassItaly 4,5522,828
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,3982,733
RivoltoItaly 4,5912,853
Rolle PassItaly 4,5632,835
RomeItaly 4,2122,617
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 4,1852,601
Ronchi LegionariItaly 4,5982,857
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 4,1582,584
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 4,3822,723
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 4,3832,724
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 4,2802,660
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 3,9052,427
Scuro MountainItaly 4,2242,625
SigonellaItaly 3,9832,475
Taranto, PugliaItaly 4,3632,711
TarvisioItaly 4,6632,898
TermoliItaly 4,3522,704
TorinoItaly 4,2742,656
Torino/ CaselleItaly 4,2872,664
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 3,8732,407
TrevicoItaly 4,2872,664
TrevisoItaly 4,5222,810
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 4,5982,857
Turin, PiedmontItaly 4,2752,657
UdineItaly 4,6082,863
Ustica IslandItaly 3,9782,472
VeniceItaly 4,5172,807
VeronaItaly 4,4392,759
VicenzaItaly 4,4842,787
Vigna Di ValleItaly 4,2082,615
ViterboItaly 4,2312,629
VolterraItaly 4,2582,646
AbidjanIvory Coast 920572